Search Sales Jobs / Silver Spring, MD Account Representative Sales Jobs /

26 Account Representative sales jobs in Silver Spring, MD

Account Representative Sales jobs, employment, available in Silver Spring, MD on SalesJobs.com.
Apply to Account Representative Remote Sales Representative, Sales Management, Outside sales jobs in Silver Spring, MD on SalesJobs.com
We found 26 sales jobs in Silver Spring, MD

Account Representative - U.S. Department of Energy (DOE), FedCiv

Amazon Web Services, Inc
Arlington, VA
Industry: Information Technology
Salary: Yes (amount not posted)
Total Compensation: NA

Government Account Representative - Level 1

Carahsoft Technology Corp.
Reston, VA
Industry: Information Technology
Salary: $40K - $50K/yr
Total Compensation: $40K - $50K/yr

LG Home Appliances Territory Account Representative

MarketSource, Inc.
Alexandria, VA
Industry: Human Resources and Staffing
Salary: $20/hr
Total Compensation: $20/hr

Asian food Account Representative - Global Food Distributor (AL30389)

Activ8 Recruitment & Solutions
Savage, MD
Industry: Human Resources and Staffing
Salary: $55K - $60K/yr
Total Compensation: $55K - $60K/yr

Patient Account Representative - Annapolis OB

Luminis Health
Annapolis, MD
Industry: Healthcare
Salary: $41.49K - $57.62K/yr
Total Compensation: $41.49K - $57.62K/yr

Account Representative

Mariner Finance LLC
Laurel, MD
Industry: Financial Services
Salary: $18 - $23/hr
Total Compensation: $18 - $23/hr

Account Representative - CT/RI/NY Long Island

Great Minds PBC
Washington, DC
Industry: Education
Salary: $44K - $53K/yr
Total Compensation: $44K - $53K/yr

Strategic Account Representative

Herc Rentals Inc
Richmond, VA
Industry: Construction Repair and Maintenance Services
Salary: $60K - $65K/yr
Total Compensation: $60K - $65K/yr

Ray-Ban Account Representative- Sales

Luxottica Group S.p.A.
Washington, DC
Industry: Manufacturing
Salary: $68.1K - $113.95K/yr
Total Compensation: $68.1K - $113.95K/yr

Jr. Account Representative

L&E Meridian
Springfield, VA
Industry: Manufacturing
Salary: Yes (amount not posted)
Total Compensation: NA

Page 2 of 3