Search Sales Jobs / National City, CA Retail Sales Associate Sales Jobs /

74 Retail Sales Associate sales jobs in National City, CA

Retail Sales Associate Sales jobs, employment, available in National City, CA on SalesJobs.com.
Apply to Retail Sales Associate Remote Sales Representative, Sales Management, Outside sales jobs in National City, CA on SalesJobs.com
We found 74 sales jobs in National City, CA

Retail Sales Associate - Part time

Sand Cloud
San Diego, CA
Industry: Professional Services
Salary: $18/hr
Total Compensation: $18/hr

Retail Sales Associate

POP MART
San Diego, CA
Industry: Professional Services
Salary: nan
Total Compensation: nan

Retail Sales Associate Downtown Ace Hardware

Sterling Hardware LTD
San Diego, CA
Industry: Professional Services
Salary: $19 - $20/hr
Total Compensation: $19 - $20/hr

AT&T Retail Sales Associate (bilingual)

Prime Communications
Chula Vista, CA
Industry: Professional Services
Salary: $16.85 - $35/hr
Total Compensation: $16.85 - $35/hr

Retail Sales Associate

RubyintheSkies
La Mesa, CA
Industry: Professional Services
Salary: $18/hr
Total Compensation: $18/hr

AT&T Retail Sales Associate

Prime Communications
San Diego, CA
Industry: Professional Services
Salary: $19.85 - $35/hr
Total Compensation: $19.85 - $35/hr

Retail Sales Associate

Hot Licks
San Diego, CA
Industry: Professional Services
Salary: $17.25 - $19.25/hr
Total Compensation: $17.25 - $19.25/hr

Retail Sales Associate

Dynamic evolution inc
Chula Vista, CA
Industry: Professional Services
Salary: $17 - $22/hr
Total Compensation: $17 - $22/hr

Retail Sales Associate

Dynamic evolution inc
San Diego, CA
Industry: Professional Services
Salary: $17 - $22/hr
Total Compensation: $17 - $22/hr

Retail Sales Associate – Wireless & Electronics

Confidential
San Diego, CA
Industry: Professional Services
Salary: $25/hr
Total Compensation: $25/hr

Page 7 of 8