Search Sales Jobs / Kernersville, NC Outside Sales Representative Sales Jobs /

177 Outside Sales Representative sales jobs in Kernersville, NC

Outside Sales Representative Sales jobs, employment, available in Kernersville, NC on SalesJobs.com.
Apply to Outside Sales Representative Remote Sales Representative, Sales Management, Outside sales jobs in Kernersville, NC on SalesJobs.com
We found 177 sales jobs in Kernersville, NC

Outside Sales Representative | Earn $200K+ Annually

Vanterra Foundation Solutions
Knoxville, TN
Industry: Construction Repair and Maintenance Services
Salary: $200K/yr
Total Compensation: $200K/yr

Entry Level Outside Sales Representative

Storm Guard Franchise Systems LLC
Powell, TN
Industry: Construction Repair and Maintenance Services
Salary: $70K - $120K/yr
Total Compensation: $70K - $120K/yr

Entry Level Outside Sales Representative

Storm Guard Franchise Systems LLC
Powell, TN
Industry: Construction Repair and Maintenance Services
Salary: $70K - $120K/yr
Total Compensation: $70K - $120K/yr

Outside Sales Representative

Wonderland Tire Company
Lebanon, TN
Industry: Construction Repair and Maintenance Services
Salary: nan
Total Compensation: nan

Outside Sales Representative - 3500/week

Improveit! Home Remodeling
Mount Juliet, TN
Industry: Construction Repair and Maintenance Services
Salary: nan
Total Compensation: nan

Outside Sales Representative

Rasa Floors
La Vergne, TN
Industry: Construction Repair and Maintenance Services
Salary: nan
Total Compensation: nan

Erie Home - Outside Sales Representative

Erie Construction Mid-West Inc.
Nashville, TN
Industry: Construction Repair and Maintenance Services
Salary: $125K - $250K/yr
Total Compensation: $125K - $250K/yr

Outside Sales Representative - Nashville

American Home Design
Nashville, TN
Industry: Construction Repair and Maintenance Services
Salary: $100K - $200K/yr
Total Compensation: $100K - $200K/yr

Outside Sales Representative

Install America
Nashville, TN
Industry: Construction Repair and Maintenance Services
Salary: $90K - $200K/yr
Total Compensation: $90K - $200K/yr

New Construction Outside Sales Representative-Selling to General Contractors

DH Pace Company
Nashville, TN
Industry: Construction Repair and Maintenance Services
Salary: nan
Total Compensation: nan

Page 11 of 18